Stammbaum der Familien Tobias und Kraft

Rebecca GärtnerAge: 72 years17481820

Name
Rebecca Gärtner
Given names
Rebecca
Surname
Gärtner
Also known as
Rebecca Lazarus
Birth about 1748
MarriageJüdel MangenView this family
before 1772 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Moses Jüdel
about 1772 (Age 24 years)
Death of a brotherSamuel Joseph Gärtner
1809 (Age 61 years)

Death of a brotherJacob Gärtner
September 21, 1812 (Age 64 years)
Death August 29, 1820 (Age 72 years)
Last change November 4, 201607:43:18

by: Daniela Tobias
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
elder brother
2 years
elder brother
8 years
herself
Family with Jüdel Mangen - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: before 1772Wittlich, Bernkastel-Wittlich
1 year
son
Moses Jüdel
Birth: about 1772 31 24Wittlich, Bernkastel-Wittlich
Death: December 15, 1854Wittlich, Bernkastel-Wittlich