Stammbaum der Familien Tobias und Kraft

Simon GärtnerAge: 63 years17761839

Name
Simon Gärtner
Given names
Simon
Surname
Gärtner
Also known as
Simon Eliezer
Birth about 1776 35 26
MarriageSara Hendel DavidView this family
yes

Birth of a daughter
#1
Nantgen “Nanetta” Gärtner
June 19, 1803 (Age 27 years)
Birth of a son
#2
David Gärtner
February 1, 1805 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Gidel “Clara” Gärtner
July 27, 1807 (Age 31 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Salomon Gärtner
November 19, 1809 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a daughter
#5
Breulen “Barbara” Gärtner
December 23, 1811 (Age 35 years)
Death of a fatherJacob Gärtner
September 21, 1812 (Age 36 years)
Birth of a daughter
#6
Sybilla Gärtner
December 30, 1813 (Age 37 years)
Birth of a daughter
#7
Sara Gärtner
March 5, 1816 (Age 40 years)
Birth of a son
#8
Jacob Gärtner
June 8, 1818 (Age 42 years)
Death of a daughterSara Gärtner
February 14, 1820 (Age 44 years)
Death of a motherSusanne “Nanne”
June 7, 1827 (Age 51 years)

Note: Angabe aus Rhaunen. Keine Übereinstimmung mit Daten aus Forst.
Marriage of a childIsaac TreidelNantgen “Nanetta” GärtnerView this family
1831 (Age 55 years)
Marriage of a childDavid GärtnerHelena HaasView this family
December 1, 1835 (Age 59 years)
Marriage of a childLoeb TreidelSybilla GärtnerView this family
1835 (Age 59 years)
Marriage of a childSalomon GärtnerVeronika MayerView this family
June 23, 1836 (Age 60 years)
Note: Eltern des Bräutigams und Mutter der Braut anwesend.
Marriage of a childDavid GärtnerGertrud MayerView this family
August 4, 1836 (Age 60 years)
Death of a wifeSara Hendel David
October 28, 1838 (Age 62 years)
Occupation
Viehhändler

Death August 28, 1839 (Age 63 years)
Last change November 1, 201613:31:54

by: Daniela Tobias
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
elder brother
7 years
himself
Family with Sara Hendel David - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage:
daughter
19 months
son
3 years
daughter
Gidel “Clara” Gärtner
Birth: July 27, 1807 31 29Brohl, Kaisersesch, Cochem-Zell
Death: September 13, 1868Brohl, Kaisersesch, Cochem-Zell
2 years
son
2 years
daughter
2 years
daughter
2 years
daughter
Sara Gärtner
Birth: March 5, 1816 40 38Brohl, Kaisersesch, Cochem-Zell
Death: February 14, 1820Brohl, Kaisersesch, Cochem-Zell
2 years
son

SourceLeo Hoenig
Publication: Ancestors and Descendants (Fixed 2011)
SourceU. Buchholz
Publication: Familienbuch Forst (in Arbeit)
Text:
S 78/1839 StA Karden